Make your own free website on Tripod.com
stel_dop.gif (1037 byte) Seiyuu
Lista dei doppiatori
Sezione: Acerbo - Colombo


    1) Acerbo Rossella (7/22)
    2) Acerbo Sandro (2/17)
    3) Albertini Stefano (12/20)
    4) Alessandro Bruno (1/15)
    5) Alto Massimiliano (14/25)
    6) Amandola Vittorio (2/6)
    7) Amendola Ferruccio (2/19)
    8) Ammendola Pino (2/4)
    9) Andreini Gabriella (21/21)
    10) Anselmo Pasquale (1/6)
    11) Anzelotti Paola (1/1)
    12) Aprea Umberto (1/1)
    13) Arras Flavio (3/8)
    14) Astore Pierluigi (4/7)
    15) Avena Giovanna (1/2)
    16) Avolio Enzo (1/1)
    17) Balbi Marco (7/9)
    18) Baldini Antonella (24/37)
    19) Baldini Nanni (1/8)
    20) Baldini Oreste (10/24)
    21) Baldini Rita (2/2)
    22) Balzarotti Marco (57/85)
    23) Bandiera Giorgio (2/3)
    24) Bandini Armando (6/7)
    25) Barberito Aldo (2/2)
    26) Baroni Gil (1/4)
    27) Bartolini Carrassi Nicola (23/28)
    28) Bassani Rossana (9/14)
    29) Battarra Vittorio (16/20)
    30) Battezzato Giovanni (6/16)
    31) Beccari Claudio (3/5)
    32) Bellia Teo (4/11)
    33) Bellini Gianfranco (2/3)
    34) Berengo Gardin Barbara (1/6)
    35) Bertolas Renata (1/6)
    36) Bertorelli Enrico (10/22)
    37) Bessegato Paolo (1/1)
    38) Bestoso Vittorio (6/9)
    39) Biagioni Dante (2/3)
    40) Bianchi Rodolfo (8/13)
    41) Bielli Francesca (1/1)
    42) Biondini Nadia (7/7)
    43) Boccanera Fabio (13/28)
    44) Boccanera Laura (21/43)
    45) Bolognesi Marco (3/9)
    46) Bolognesi Rino (1/1)
    47) Bombardieri Mario (1/4)
    48) Bonel Anna (5/8)
    49) Bonetti Marco (1/2)
    50) Bonetto Monica (1/5)
    51) Bonino Giorgio (4/7)
    52) Bonomi Carlo (1/2)
    53) Borghetti Giorgio (4/16)
    54) Borghetti Monica (1/1)
    55) Borri Gabriella (1/5)
    56) Bosco Mauro (1/2)
    57) Bosisio Li¨ (2/5)
    58) Bottale Luca (6/9)
    59) Bresciani Marco (5/10)
    60) Buglioni Paolo (7/22)
    61) Bulckaen Francesco (11/25)
    62) Cadueri Monica (32/33)
    63) Calindri Gabriele (16/20)
    64) Calogero Sante (8/8)
    65) Camarda Elsa (1/2)
    66) Cancian Aurora (3/9)
    67) Caneva Alberto (1/6)
    68) Cappuccio Emilio (2/17)
    69) Caprio Mino (19/41)
    70) Carabelli Enrico (7/11)
    71) Cardilli Alba (3/5)
    72) Caroli Daniela (23/23)
    73) Carosello Flora (1/3)
    74) Carrara Gabriele (5/8)
    75) Carraro Stefano (1/2)
    76) Caruso Francesco (2/2)
    77) Cassioli Alessandra (2/10)
    78) Cassola Francesca (1/1)
    79) Castagnoli Fabrizia (1/4)
    80) Castelli Raffaella (1/1)
    81) Castiglia George (1/2)
    82) Castracane Barbara (1/7)
    83) Catani Claudia (4/12)
    84) Catanzaro Luca (1/2)
    85) Cattaneo Bruno (21/21)
    86) Cavalleri Guido (6/9)
    87) Cavallini Daniela (1/1)
    88) Celani Leda (1/1)
    89) Cenciarelli Maura (2/11)
    90) Cericola Dania (37/48)
    91) CertomÓ Roberto (3/6)
    92) Cesone Elisabetta (6/12)
    93) Chevalier Roberto (1/13)
    94) Cicorella Angela (1/1)
    95) Cigliano Alessio (21/29)
    96) Ciravolo Natale (4/8)
    97) Ciurluini Silvia B. (1/1)
    98) Colizzi Chiara (2/9)
    99) Colnaghi Ignazio (1/1)
    100) Colombo Ambrogio (2/6)

    Sezione successiva